Username: 
  Password: 

2016 - 2017 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2016stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C6F97DA6-4BE0-449E-99AA-96226B87A13A&tournamentguid=79E26F6D-EB96-488E-83BD-E0884D515DEC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold31331330320 6  8  6  3 0
 A8 : Metro FC Rapids31301133318 5  15  7  2 0
 A7 : KHA 00 Red11331013114 3  3  8  6 0
 A5 : CUP 00 Black03311131013 3  0  9  1 0
 A6 : FC42 Boys 00 Academy33103300013 4  -3  10  4 0
 A10 : Pride SC 00 Premier01133001312 3  2  9  2 0
 A9 : Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite11003311010 2  -2  11  1 1
 A3 : Blast FC00300103310 3  0  10  6 0
 A4 : Classics Eagles Red 000300131019 2  -1  11  10 4
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue0000300003 1  -22  32  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445706  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Pride SC 00 Premier 0 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, November 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445693  Tourney Game  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 1 vs.Pride SC 00 Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445690  Dublin Jerome H.S.  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC42 Boys 00 Academy 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 000
 445677  Kettering Fairmont HS  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8CUP 00 Black 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445689  Loveland HS  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 vs.CUP 00 Black4

Bracket - Thursday, December 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445684  Olentangy Liberty High School  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Classics Eagles Red 00 5 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445710  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Pride SC 00 Premier 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids2
 445678  Otterbein  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7FC42 Boys 00 Academy 1 vs.KHA 00 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445704  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Metro FC Rapids 5 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445674  Loveland HS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue0
 445685  Grooms  04:00 PM  B A5 vs A3CUP 00 Black 2 vs.Blast FC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445679  Milford HS turf  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 vs.Blast FC0
 445715  AIA  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite0
 445695  Town & Country World Cup Field  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5KHA 00 Red 0 vs.CUP 00 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445699  Town and Country  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 vs.KHA 00 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445686  Milford High School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC42 Boys 00 Academy 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445682  Grove City Christian HS  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9FC42 Boys 00 Academy 2 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445702  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Pride SC 00 Premier 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 000
 445716  Westerville Central HS  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Blast FC 1 vs.Metro FC Rapids0
 445705  Beavercreek HS  07:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 0 vs.KHA 00 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445675  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Blast FC 0 vs.Pride SC 00 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445680  Olentangy Liberty High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Classics Eagles Red 00 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445696  Olentangy Liberty High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Metro FC Rapids 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 001
 445711  Milford HS turf  11:15 AM  Turf A2 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 vs.KHA 00 Red1
 445694  Grove City Christian HS  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC42 Boys 00 Academy 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445709  Anderson HS  08:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445717  Olentangy Liberty High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Classics Eagles Red 00 1 vs.KHA 00 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445713  OOHS  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5Classics Eagles Red 00 1 vs.CUP 00 Black1
 445698  Canal Winchester HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Pride SC 00 Premier 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445703  Goshen HS  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 vs.Blast FC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445691  Town & Country World Cup Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3KHA 00 Red 2 vs.Blast FC2

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445687  Town & Country World Cup Field  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10KHA 00 Red 1 vs.Pride SC 00 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445681  Grooms  04:30 PM  B A5 vs A10CUP 00 Black 0 vs.Pride SC 00 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445697  Tourney Game  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 2 vs.Blast FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445712  NCA  06:30 PM  12 A3 vs A6Blast FC 2 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445708  NCA  06:30 PM  12 A3 vs A4Blast FC 4 vs.Classics Eagles Red 001

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445718  Mount Notre Dame HS  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6CUP 00 Black 2 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445683  Town & Country World Cup Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8KHA 00 Red 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids2
 445701  Ankeney  04:00 PM  12 A9 vs A5Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 0 vs.CUP 00 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445676  Liberty Park  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A9Classics Eagles Red 00 2 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite2
 445692  Milford High School  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2Metro FC Rapids 5 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445688  Ankeney  06:30 PM  13 A8 vs A9Metro FC Rapids 3 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite0

Bracket - Friday, May 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445700  Delco Park  07:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Metro FC Rapids 2 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445707  Loveland HS  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 4 vs.CUP 00 Black0

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445714  Canal Winchester HS  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1Pride SC 00 Premier 9 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.