Username: 
  Password: 

2016 - 2017 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU13
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2016stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BC71EFA7-C75B-4A2E-BECC-B0BE3EF710B0&tournamentguid=79E26F6D-EB96-488E-83BD-E0884D515DEC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A6 : CUP 04 Gold3333333333333 11  33  7  2 0
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0333333133025 8  22  7  2 0
 A4 : Columbus East FC 20040033033331322 7  16  19  0 0
 A2 : Classics Eagles Red 043303033031322 7  11  18  0 0
 A11 : OP Green3133313003121 6  10  17  1 0
 A7 : KHA Red U133331033000117 5  2  21  2 0
 A10 : Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite3310300300013 4  -1  24  3 0
 A9 : Metro FC Rapids 04100000013319 2  -18  37  1 0
 A8 : Mason FC B04100000300307 2  -17  40  0 0
 A12 : TFA Elite 04000301000307 2  -20  27  0 0
 A5 : CUP 04 Black000330000107 2  -13  26  1 0
 A3 : Club Ohio U13B Green 1000000010034 1  -25  41  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774715  TFA Harrison  06:15 PM  6 A12 vs A6TFA Elite 04 0 vs.CUP 04 Gold6

Bracket - Thursday, August 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774694  Marr Park  06:45 PM  2 A6 vs A1CUP 04 Gold 3 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, August 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774681  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Mason FC B04 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids 040
 774690  Covington Catholic High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3KHA Red U13 5 vs.Club Ohio U13B Green 11

Bracket - Wednesday, August 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774706  Miami Meadows  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Mason FC B04 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774730  TFA Harrison  11:00 AM  6 A12 vs A1TFA Elite 04 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold3
 774722  Darree  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Club Ohio U13B Green 1 1 vs.CUP 04 Gold9

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774719  Darree  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9OP Green 6 vs.Metro FC Rapids 042
 774725  TFA Harrison  11:00 AM  6 A12 vs A10TFA Elite 04
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite4F

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774711  Liberty Park  10:00 AM  7 A2 vs A3Classics Eagles Red 04 5 vs.Club Ohio U13B Green 10

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774674  Marr Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9CUP 04 Gold 9 vs.Metro FC Rapids 040

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774703  Ankeney  02:15 PM  12 A10 vs A4Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 4 vs.Columbus East FC 20041
 774716  Ankeney  04:00 PM  14 A2 vs A5Classics Eagles Red 04 4 vs.CUP 04 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774689  Posey Hartman  12:00 PM  R A6 vs A4CUP 04 Gold 2 vs.Columbus East FC 20041
 774678  Marr Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12CUP 04 Black 0 vs.TFA Elite 041

Bracket - Thursday, September 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774729  Posey Hartman  06:30 PM  R A5 vs A6CUP 04 Black 1 vs.CUP 04 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774693  Centerville H. S.  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 2 vs.OP Green2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774675  Town and Country  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8KHA Red U13 3 vs.Mason FC B041

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774677  Easton Fields  11:00 AM  12 A4 vs A2Columbus East FC 2004 5 vs.Classics Eagles Red 043

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774718  AIA  10:45 AM  FB A10 vs A1Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold6
 774705  TFA Harrison  11:00 AM  6 A12 vs A2TFA Elite 04 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 042
 774707  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Metro FC Rapids 04 1 vs.KHA Red U134

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774702  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5Metro FC Rapids 04 2 vs.CUP 04 Black4
 774685  TFA Harrison  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A12KHA Red U13 1 vs.TFA Elite 041

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774701  Posey Hartman  05:30 PM  T A8 vs A6Mason FC B04 0 vs.CUP 04 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774713  Hobson  12:30 PM  6 A10 vs A8Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 1 vs.Mason FC B040

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774735  Posey Hartman  10:00 AM  R A6 vs A7CUP 04 Gold 4 vs.KHA Red U130
 774686  Darree Fields Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Mason FC B04 0 vs.OP Green2
 774670  Liberty Park  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A1Classics Eagles Red 04 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold3
 774683  Sackett Wright Park  04:00 PM  11 A5 vs A3CUP 04 Black 2 vs.Club Ohio U13B Green 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774726  Liberty Park  10:30 AM  12 A2 vs A9Classics Eagles Red 04 4 vs.Metro FC Rapids 040
 774734  Grooms  05:30 PM  B A5 vs A8CUP 04 Black 1 vs.Mason FC B042

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774709  Darree  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5OP Green 2 vs.CUP 04 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774699  Darree  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12OP Green 3 vs.TFA Elite 041

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774723  Easton Fields  04:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Columbus East FC 2004 7 vs.CUP 04 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774728  Columbus Torah Academy  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Columbus East FC 2004 0 vs.KHA Red U132

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774710  TFA Harrison  11:30 AM  6 A12 vs A4TFA Elite 04 0 vs.Columbus East FC 20044

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774712  Milford HS turf  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 5 vs.Metro FC Rapids 040

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774717  Darree  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Club Ohio U13B Green 1 0 vs.Columbus East FC 20045

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774676  Phillips Park  04:00 PM  A A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 4 vs.Club Ohio U13B Green 11

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774724  Miami Meadows  02:00 PM  12 A1 vs A11Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 vs.OP Green1
 774698  Beavercreek HS  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 042

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774680  Town and Country  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10KHA Red U13 4 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite3
 774688  Miami Meadows  04:30 PM  13 A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.CUP 04 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774714  Darree  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7OP Green 2 vs.KHA Red U131

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774684  Tourney Game  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2CUP 04 Gold 6 vs.Classics Eagles Red 040
 774732  Darree  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Club Ohio U13B Green 1 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite3
 774721  Tourney Game  04:05 PM  1 A2 vs A7Classics Eagles Red 04 4 vs.KHA Red U131

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774696  TFA Harrison  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Mason FC B04 2 vs.Columbus East FC 200414
 774697  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Metro FC Rapids 04 1 vs.Club Ohio U13B Green 11

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774708  Beavercreek HS  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 1 vs.CUP 04 Gold6

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774672  Easton Fields  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A11Columbus East FC 2004 5 vs.OP Green2

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774700  Tourney Game  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.KHA Red U130

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774679  Tourney Game  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11CUP 04 Gold 4 vs.OP Green2
 774692  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Metro FC Rapids 04 2 vs.TFA Elite 040

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774704  Darree  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3OP Green 4 vs.Club Ohio U13B Green 10
 774695  Town and Country  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5KHA Red U13 2 vs.CUP 04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774673  McClure Park  02:00 PM  30 A5 vs A10CUP 04 Black 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite0
 774671  Darree  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12Club Ohio U13B Green 1 0 vs.TFA Elite 041

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774687  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Metro FC Rapids 04 3 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite2
 774727  Darree  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Club Ohio U13B Green 1 10 vs.Mason FC B042

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774720  TFA Harrison  06:30 PM  6 A12 vs A8TFA Elite 04 1 vs.Mason FC B042

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774731  Liberty Park  06:30 PM  12 A2 vs A11Classics Eagles Red 04 1 vs.OP Green1

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774733  Easton Fields  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A9Columbus East FC 2004 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids 042

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774682  Easton Fields  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Columbus East FC 2004 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0
 774691  Havener Park  02:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2Mason FC B04 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red 043






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.