Username: 
  Password: 

2016 - 2017 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU20
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2016stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BAC9EE01-08C3-49F1-B95D-3DD27DDDC13C&tournamentguid=79E26F6D-EB96-488E-83BD-E0884D515DEC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A7 : OP Green33103111 3  6  8  4 0
 A3 : Club Ohio U19B Green33310010 3  2  2  2 1
 A5 : FC42 98/99 Boys Academy33010310 3  -1  10  7 0
 A2 : Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B30303110 3  4  8  2 1
 A4 : Crew SC Pre-Academy 98/990003036 2  -2  11  5 1
 A6 : KHA 98/99 Blue0310116 1  -4  11  6 0
 A1 : Classics Eagles Red 980300003 1  -5  11  3 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445037  Olentangy Liberty High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Classics Eagles Red 98 1 vs.FC42 98/99 Boys Academy2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445034  Olentangy Liberty High School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Classics Eagles Red 98 1 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 98/990

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445046  Harvest Prep Academy  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Crew SC Pre-Academy 98/99 1 vs.FC42 98/99 Boys Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445040  Capital  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A5OP Green 5 vs.FC42 98/99 Boys Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445030  Capital  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A7Crew SC Pre-Academy 98/99 1 vs.OP Green5

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445038  Harvest Prep Academy  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crew SC Pre-Academy 98/99 4 vs.KHA 98/99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445032  Voice of America Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 2 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 98/991

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445042  Town & Country World Cup Field  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1KHA 98/99 Blue 3 vs.Classics Eagles Red 982

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445028  Grove City Christian HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC42 98/99 Boys Academy 0 vs.KHA 98/99 Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445031  Darree  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Club Ohio U19B Green 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 980

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445035  Grove City Christian HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FC42 98/99 Boys Academy 0 vs.Club Ohio U19B Green1

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445044  Grove City Christian HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FC42 98/99 Boys Academy 3 vs.Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B2
 445048  Darree Fields Park  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Club Ohio U19B Green 2 vs.KHA 98/99 Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445039  Grove City Christian HS  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3OP Green 0 vs.Club Ohio U19B Green0

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445029  Tourney Game  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Classics Eagles Red 98 1 vs.Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445043  Darree  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Club Ohio U19B Green 0 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 98/992

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445041  Lakota West  12:00 PM  Stad A2 vs A3Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 0 vs.Club Ohio U19B Green0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445047  Voice of America Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 3 vs.OP Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445045  Grove City Christian HS  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1OP Green 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red 981

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445036  Town & Country World Cup Field  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2KHA 98/99 Blue 2 vs.Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445033  Town & Country World Cup Field  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7KHA 98/99 Blue 1 vs.OP Green1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.