Username: 
  Password: 

2016 - 2017 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2016stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A7FFC89E-00DC-46D4-A68C-A24B4588CD14&tournamentguid=79E26F6D-EB96-488E-83BD-E0884D515DEC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A9 : OP Green33133333325 8  24  4  7 0
 A10 : TFA Elite33130333322 7  12  4  3 0
 A5 : Club Ohio U15B Green 203301303316 5  11  11  0 0
 A2 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold13131300012 3  -1  16  6 0
 A3 : Blast FC01003033111 3  -2  14  0 0
 A4 : Classics Eagles Red 0213010113111 2  -1  11  2 0
 A8 : Ohio Elite SA NPL 20020013101107 1  -9  20  2 0
 A6 : Crew SC Pre-Academy 20020300100307 2  -6  18  4 0
 A7 : CUP 02 Black3010000015 1  -13  27  4 0
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue0101000305 1  -15  25  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445635  Tourney Game  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Classics Eagles Red 02 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445654  Loveland HS  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 vs.CUP 02 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445651  Seven Hills HS  10:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A4Ohio Elite SA NPL 2002 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 023
 445661  Grooms  06:00 PM  A A10 vs A6TFA Elite 1 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20020

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445665  Grooms  11:00 AM  A A10 vs A8TFA Elite 3 vs.Ohio Elite SA NPL 20021
 445631  Grove City Christian HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Classics Eagles Red 02 0 vs.OP Green3
 445658  Milford HS turf  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.Blast FC1
 445633  Harvest Prep Academy  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Crew SC Pre-Academy 2002 3 vs.CUP 02 Black0
 445656  Grove City Christian HS  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5OP Green 5 vs.Club Ohio U15B Green 21

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445638  Grooms  01:00 PM  B A7 vs A8CUP 02 Black 1 vs.Ohio Elite SA NPL 20021
 445634  Milford HS turf  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 vs.Blast FC0

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445655  Tourney Game  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Ohio Elite SA NPL 2002 2 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20020

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445670  Milford HS turf  11:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 vs.OP Green1
 445657  Orange Olentangy High School  01:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A4TFA Elite 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 020
 445664  Milford HS turf  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 vs.OP Green4

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445659  Seven Hills HS  03:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A1Ohio Elite SA NPL 2002 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445630  Westerville Central HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Blast FC 0 vs.TFA Elite2
 445650  Grooms  04:30 PM  B A7 vs A5CUP 02 Black 2 vs.Club Ohio U15B Green 26

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445648  Grove City Christian HS  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10OP Green 1 vs.TFA Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445643  Seven Hills HS  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A9Ohio Elite SA NPL 2002 0 vs.OP Green3

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445660  Grove City Christian HS  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7OP Green 8 vs.CUP 02 Black0
 445640  Darree  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Club Ohio U15B Green 2 2 vs.Blast FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445663  NCA  06:30 PM  12 A3 vs A4Blast FC 3 vs.Classics Eagles Red 022

Bracket - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445641  Harvest Prep Academy  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Crew SC Pre-Academy 2002 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445636  Darree  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Club Ohio U15B Green 2 1 vs.TFA Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445668  Olentangy Liberty High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Classics Eagles Red 02 0 vs.Club Ohio U15B Green 20

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445645  Harvest Prep Academy  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Crew SC Pre-Academy 2002 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 020

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445647  Ohio Elite Complex  09:00 AM  7 A8 vs A2Ohio Elite SA NPL 2002 4 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold4
 445639  Liberty Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A1Classics Eagles Red 02 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue1
 445673  Darree  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Club Ohio U15B Green 2 6 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20021

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445652  NCA  06:30 PM  12 A9 vs A3OP Green 4 vs.Blast FC0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445666  Miami Meadows  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.CUP 02 Black1
 445637  Thompson Park New Albany  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A9Crew SC Pre-Academy 2002 1 vs.OP Green3

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445649  Harvest Prep Academy  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Crew SC Pre-Academy 2002 4 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445669  Miami Meadows  06:30 PM  2 A10 vs A1TFA Elite 5 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445653  TSC  06:30 PM  6 A10 vs A2TFA Elite 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445646  Grooms  04:30 PM  B A7 vs A3CUP 02 Black 0 vs.Blast FC5

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445629  Miami Meadows  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445642  Marr Park  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10CUP 02 Black 0 vs.TFA Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445672  Liberty Park  01:15 PM  7 A4 vs A7Classics Eagles Red 02 1 vs.CUP 02 Black1
 445662  Phillips Park  04:00 PM  A A2 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 vs.Club Ohio U15B Green 20

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445667  NCA  06:30 PM  12 A3 vs A6Blast FC 3 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20021

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445671  NCA  10:30 AM  12 A3 vs A8Blast FC 1 vs.Ohio Elite SA NPL 20021

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445632  Darree  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Club Ohio U15B Green 2 4 vs.Ohio Elite SA NPL 20020

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445644  McClure Park  07:00 PM  19 A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 vs.Club Ohio U15B Green 23






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.