Username: 
  Password: 

2016 - 2017 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU18
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2016stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=994CF806-E5DA-4A44-9F6F-1CBAE17BE4AF&tournamentguid=79E26F6D-EB96-488E-83BD-E0884D515DEC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite33333313325 8  22  5  3 0
 A2 : Blast FC01333331320 6  17  7  5 0
 A9 : Santos Lima U18B03131333320 6  16  7  3 1
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold30013031314 4  8  12  6 2
 A8 : Pride SC 99 Boys Premier13310000311 3  -1  15  3 0
 A10 : TFA Elite00031330010 3  -10  27  2 0
 A7 : OP Black0003030039 3  -7  16  6 0
 A4 : Westerville Impact B990030003309 3  -15  29  5 0
 A3 : CUP 99 Black3300030009 3  -9  16  1 0
 A5 : Metro B99 Rapids0300000003 1  -21  30  8 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1400  Milford HS turf  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 5 vs.Metro B99 Rapids0
 1395  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite 4 vs.Blast FC2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1412  Grove City Christian HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6OP Black 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1378  Walnut Hills HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10CUP 99 Black 1 vs.TFA Elite0
 1390  Grove City Christian HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5OP Black 0 vs.Metro B99 Rapids1
 1391  AIA  02:30 PM  FB A6 vs A9Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite 3 vs.Santos Lima U18B0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1411  AIA  06:30 PM  FB A6 vs A4Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite 7 vs.Westerville Impact B990
 1374  Kettering Fairmont HS  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Metro B99 Rapids 0 vs.CUP 99 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1392  Walnut Hills HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6TFA Elite 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite6

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1405  Canal Winchester HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Pride SC 99 Boys Premier 1 vs.Blast FC1
 1388  AIA  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0

Bracket - Monday, December 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1416  Westerville Central HS  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Westerville Impact B99 1 vs.Pride SC 99 Boys Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1396  Milford HS turf  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A2Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 vs.Blast FC4

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1406  Tourney Game  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2TFA Elite 1 vs.Blast FC4

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1375  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Pride SC 99 Boys Premier 2 vs.OP Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1413  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Metro B99 Rapids 1 vs.Santos Lima U18B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1415  Kettering Fairmont HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Metro B99 Rapids 3 vs.TFA Elite4
 1380  Grooms  10:30 AM  A A3 vs A4CUP 99 Black 0 vs.Westerville Impact B991

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1394  Milford HS turf  09:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A10Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.TFA Elite2
 1401  Grooms  09:30 AM  A A3 vs A7CUP 99 Black 1 vs.OP Black2
 1383  Tourney Game  03:05 PM  1 A8 vs A6Pride SC 99 Boys Premier 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1376  NCA  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Blast FC 4 vs.Metro B99 Rapids0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1373  Mount Notre Dame HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 4F vs.Pride SC 99 Boys Premier
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1384  Grove City Christian HS  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blast FC 3 vs.OP Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1407  Grove City Christian HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1OP Black 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1389  Grove City Christian HS  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A10OP Black 1 vs.TFA Elite2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1410  NCA  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Blast FC 3 vs.Westerville Impact B990

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1398  Easton Fields  05:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1Westerville Impact B99 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1403  Upper Arlington High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Santos Lima U18B 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold1
 1409  TFA Harrison  11:15 AM  6 A10 vs A8TFA Elite 2 vs.Pride SC 99 Boys Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1414  Miami Meadows  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 3 vs.CUP 99 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1402  Easton Fields  06:00 PM  10 A9 vs A7Santos Lima U18B 4 vs.OP Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1408  Voice of America Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8CUP 99 Black 2 vs.Pride SC 99 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1382  Blast  05:45 PM  13 A2 vs A9Blast FC 0 vs.Santos Lima U18B0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1397  Easton Fields  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A7Westerville Impact B99 0 vs.OP Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1386  Westerville Central HS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Westerville Impact B99 3 vs.Metro B99 Rapids2

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1399  TFA Harrison  03:20 PM  6 A10 vs A4TFA Elite 1 vs.Westerville Impact B993

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1404  Canal Winchester HS  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Pride SC 99 Boys Premier 1 vs.Santos Lima U18B3
 1381  AIA  07:45 PM  FB A5 vs A6Metro B99 Rapids 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1379  Grooms  03:30 PM  B A3 vs A6CUP 99 Black 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1393  NCA  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Blast FC 3 vs.CUP 99 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1417  Easton Fields  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A9Westerville Impact B99 1 vs.Santos Lima U18B4

Bracket - Saturday, May 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1387  Easton Fields  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Santos Lima U18B 7 vs.TFA Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1377  Delco Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Metro B99 Rapids 0 vs.Pride SC 99 Boys Premier5

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1385  Grandview Heights HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Santos Lima U18B 4F vs.CUP 99 Black
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.