Username: 
  Password: 

2016 - 2017 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU14
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2016stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=752E0282-4F9A-44F2-91F3-F6BB6065AD54&tournamentguid=79E26F6D-EB96-488E-83BD-E0884D515DEC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite13311331319 5  9  6  1 0
 A6 : CUP 03 Gold11301333318 5  13  9  2 0
 A3 : Club Ohio U14B Green 103303303318 6  4  15  0 0
 A10 : TFA Elite B0333310310317 5  6  15  0 0
 A9 : OP Green01033011312 3  5  9  7 0
 A5 : CUP 03 Black03030003312 4  -4  20  4 0
 A2 : Classics Eagles Red 0303131030011 3  1  14  0 0
 A7 : Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black3000330009 3  -8  18  0 0
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Gold0130001016 1  -10  23  2 0
 A4 : Columbus East FC 20030301000004 1  -16  24  3 2

Bracket - Sunday, August 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1072  Tourney Game  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 4 vs.CUP 03 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, August 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1089  TSC  02:30 PM  6 A10 vs A9TFA Elite B03 2 vs.OP Green1

Bracket - Friday, September 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1061  Miami Meadows  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Alliance Cincinnati Gold 1 vs.TFA Elite B034

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1074  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7TFA Elite B03 3 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1087  Ankeney  05:45 PM  7 A8 vs A6Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite 2 vs.CUP 03 Gold2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1076  Miami Meadows  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance Cincinnati Gold 1 vs.CUP 03 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1070  Grooms  05:30 PM  B A6 vs A3CUP 03 Gold 6 vs.Club Ohio U14B Green 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1067  AIA  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A3Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 0 vs.Club Ohio U14B Green 11
 1050  Liberty Park  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A8Classics Eagles Red 03 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1082  Posey Hartman  06:00 PM  T A6 vs A5CUP 03 Gold 0 vs.CUP 03 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1085  AIA  12:30 PM  FB A1 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Gold 2 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black0
 1060  Easton Fields  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A2Columbus East FC 2003 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 032
 1059  AIA  02:15 PM  FB A8 vs A5Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite 6 vs.CUP 03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1066  Liberty Park  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A10Classics Eagles Red 03 1 vs.TFA Elite B031
 1055  Darree  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6OP Green 1 vs.CUP 03 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1064  Darree  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Club Ohio U14B Green 1 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold1
 1047  TSC  01:30 PM  6 A10 vs A6TFA Elite B03 2 vs.CUP 03 Gold5
 1049  Liberty Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1Classics Eagles Red 03 10 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1071  Tourney Game  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1CUP 03 Black 3 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1080  Posey Hartman  10:00 AM  R A5 vs A10CUP 03 Black 1 vs.TFA Elite B033

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1086  AIA  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A8Alliance Cincinnati Gold 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite0
 1083  Darree  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7OP Green 1 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1088  Darree  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5OP Green 3 vs.CUP 03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1065  Easton Fields  02:15 PM  12 A4 vs A1Columbus East FC 2003 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1046  Easton Fields  03:30 PM  12 A4 vs A9Columbus East FC 2003 1 vs.OP Green3

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1056  Wright State  04:00 PM  Alum A8 vs A4Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite 2 vs.Columbus East FC 20032

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1052  Darree  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Club Ohio U14B Green 1 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1075  Grooms  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A3CUP 03 Black 1 vs.Club Ohio U14B Green 12

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1051  Darree  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8OP Green 1 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1078  Liberty Park  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A9Classics Eagles Red 03 0 vs.OP Green0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1057  Posey Hartman  10:30 AM  R A5 vs A2CUP 03 Black 3 vs.Classics Eagles Red 031
 1081  TSC  11:45 AM  6 A10 vs A8TFA Elite B03 1 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1054  Ankeney  06:30 PM  7 A7 vs A4Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 3 vs.Columbus East FC 20031

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1079  Havener Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Classics Eagles Red 03 4 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1073  Tourney Game  10:05 AM  3 A6 vs A2CUP 03 Gold 4 vs.Classics Eagles Red 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1077  Beavercreek HS  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 0 vs.CUP 03 Gold3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1068  Ankeney  06:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite 2 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1048  Darree  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Club Ohio U14B Green 1 4 vs.TFA Elite B031

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1062  Darree  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Gold 1 vs.OP Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1058  Darree  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Club Ohio U14B Green 1 0 vs.OP Green3

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1084  Darree  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Club Ohio U14B Green 1 4 vs.Classics Eagles Red 032

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1069  Easton Fields  06:45 PM  4 A4 vs A3Columbus East FC 2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Club Ohio U14B Green 14F

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1063  Easton Fields  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A10Columbus East FC 2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TFA Elite B034F

Bracket - Saturday, June 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1053  Marr Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4CUP 03 Black 4F vs.Columbus East FC 2003
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1045  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4CUP 03 Gold 2 vs.Columbus East FC 20031






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.